Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Rutherfurd > Emily Rutherfurd Fan Sites

Emily Rutherfurd Fan Sites

Emily Rutherfurd

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emily Kernan Rutherfurd

Birth Date :

September 10, 1974

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As New Christine in TV series "The New Adventures of Old Christine" (2006)

The following Emily Rutherfurd fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emily-rutherfurd/189904
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/emily_rutherfurd
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter