Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Procter > Emily Procter Fan Sites

Emily Procter Fan Sites

Emily Procter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emily Mallory Procter

Birth Date :

October 08, 1968

Birth Place :

Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Calleigh Duquesne in TV series "CSI: Miami" (2002-2008)

The following Emily Procter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emily-procter/149271
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/emily_procter
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emily Procter Pictures


2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute
2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute
2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute
Monte Carlo Television Festival 2009 - Closing Ceremony - Arrivals
2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute