Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Osment > Emily Osment Trivia

Emily Osment Trivia

Emily Osment

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Emily Jordan Osment

Birth Date :

March 10, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lilly Truscott in Disney's series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2008)
Her favorite books are the Twilight series by Stephenie Meyer.
Ranked at #1 in Hot Kid Stars To Watch list by Forbes.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emily Osment Pictures


World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals