Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Osment > Emily Osment Profile

Emily Osment Profile

Emily Osment

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Emily Jordan Osment

Birth Date :

March 10, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lilly Truscott in Disney's series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2008)

Emily Osment Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer, songwriter

Popular for

As Lilly Truscott in Disney's series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2008)

Emily Osment Personal Fact


Birth Name

Emily Jordan Osment

Birth Date

March 10, 1992

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 2.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Flintridge Preparatory School in La Canada, California

Emily Osment Family


Father

Eugene Osment

Mother

Theresa Osment

Brother

Haley Joel Osment (actor, b. 10-Apr-88)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emily Osment Pictures


Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Tomorrowland Premiere
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street