Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Deschanel > Emily Deschanel Fan Sites

Emily Deschanel Fan Sites

Emily Deschanel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emily Erin Deschanel

Birth Date :

October 11, 1976

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Temperance 'Bones' Brennan in TV series "Bones" (2005)

The following Emily Deschanel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emily-deschanel/149257
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/emily_deschanel
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/emily-deschanel.htm
Emily Deschanel - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/emily_deschanel
Emily Deschanel at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/emily_deschanel
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2897/emily-deschanel.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emily Deschanel Pictures


2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
2010 Stand Up To Cancer - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
FOX's 2010 Fall Eco-Casino Party