Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Browning > Emily Browning Fan Sites

Emily Browning Fan Sites

Emily Browning

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Emily Jane Browning

Birth Date :

December 07, 1988

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Violet in "Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events" (2004)

The following Emily Browning fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emily-browning/149254
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/emily_browning
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emily Browning Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood"
Warner Bros. Pictures Los Angeles Premiere of "Sucker Punch"
The Shangri-La Suite Shooting on Location
Nylon Magazine 12th Anniversary Issue Party with Sucker Punch Cast & April Cover Stars
The Shangri-La Suite Shooting on Location
Alexander McQueen: Savage Beauty Costume Institute Gala
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood"
Warner Bros. Pictures Los Angeles Premiere of "Sucker Punch"
Warner Bros. Pictures Los Angeles Premiere of "Sucker Punch"