Home > Celebrity > E > Emeli Sande > Emeli Sande Discography

Emeli Sande Discography

Emeli Sande

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Adele Emeli Sande

Birth Date :

1987

Birth Place :

Alford, Aberdeenshire, Scotland

Claim to fame :

Single "Heaven" (2011)
Who Needs the World
Release year : 2014
Label : Virgin Records
Genre : R&B
Our Version of Events: Live at Royal Albert Hall
Release year : 2013
Label : Virgin
Genre : R&B
Our Version of Events
Release year : 2012
Label : EMI
Genre : R&B
Our Version of Events (US Version)
Release year : 2012
Label : Capitol
Genre : R&B
Our Version of Events (US Version) [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Capitol
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter