Home > Celebrity > E > Elvis Presley > Elvis Presley Fan Sites

Elvis Presley Fan Sites

Elvis Presley

Profile


Famous as :

Rock and roll singer, actor

Birth Name :

Elvis Aaron Presley

Birth Date :

January 08, 1935

Birth Place :

Tupelo, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Hard Headed Women" (1958)

The following Elvis Presley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elvis-presley/149192
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/elvis_presley
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/elvis-presley.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/elvis_presley/index.html
Elvis Presley - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/elvis_presley
Elvis Presley at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/elvis_presley
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/5366/elvis-presley.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elvis Presley Pictures