Home > Celebrity > E > Elton John > Elton John Fan Sites

Elton John Fan Sites

Elton John

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Reginald Kenneth Dwight

Birth Date :

March 25, 1947

Birth Place :

Pinner, Middlesex, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Your Song" from the album "Elton John" (1970)

The following Elton John fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elton-john/149179
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/elton-john.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/elton_john/index.html
Elton John - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/elton_john
Elton John at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/elton_john
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2079/elton-john.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elton John Pictures


Elton John Performing at Tussling Castle
Elton John Performing at Tussling Castle
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
Elton John AIDS Foundation's 12th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
Elton John Performing at Tussling Castle
Elton John Performing at Tussling Castle
Elton John Performing at Tussling Castle
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals