Home > Celebrity > E > Elsa Pataky > Elsa Pataky Filmography

Elsa Pataky Filmography

Elsa Pataky

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elsa Lafuente Medianu

Birth Date :

July 18, 1976

Birth Place :

Madrid, Spain

Claim to fame :

As Maria in "Snakes on a Plane" (2006)
Furious 7 InfoFurious 7 (2015) aka "Fast and Furious 7"
stars as Elena


Fast and Furious 6 InfoFast and Furious 6 (2013)
stars as Elena Neves


All Things to All Men InfoAll Things to All Men (2013)
stars as Sophia Peters


The Wine of Summer InfoThe Wine of Summer (2013)
stars as Veronica


Snowflake, the White Gorilla (2012)
stars as Bruja del Norte


La importancia de ser Ornesto (2011)


Fast Five InfoFast Five (2011)
stars as Elena Neves


Where the Road Meets the Sun (2011)
stars as Michelle


Mr. Nice InfoMr. Nice (2010)
stars as Ilze


Di Di Hollywood (2010)
stars as Diana Diaz


Give 'em Hell, Malone InfoGive 'em Hell, Malone (2009)
stars as Evelyn


Giallo InfoGiallo (2009)
stars as Celine


Mancora (2008)
stars as Ximena Saavedra


Skate or Die (2008)
stars as Dany


Santos (2008)
stars as Laura Luna


Manuale d'amore 2 (Capitoli successivi) (2007)
stars as Cecilia


Snakes on a Plane InfoSnakes on a Plane (2006)
stars as Maria


Films to Keep You Awake: The Christmas Tale (2005) - TM
stars as Ekran


Ninette (2005)
stars as Alejandra 'Ninette'


Arquitectura efĂ­mera deconstruida (2005) - VI
stars as Video 'Retorciendo palabras'


Iznogoud (2005)
stars as Prehti-Ouhman


Tiovivo c. 1950 (2004)
stars as Balbina


Romasanta: The Werewolf Hunt (2004)
stars as Barbara


Beyond Re-Animator (2003)
stars as Laura Olney


El furgon (2003)
stars as Nina


Atraco a las 3... y media (2003)
stars as Katya


Los Serrano (2003) - TV
stars as Raquel Albaladejo


Peor imposible, que puede fallar? (2002)
stars as Fatima


Clara (2002) - TM


Sin noticias de Dios (2001)
stars as Waitress in Hell


Twelfth Night (2001)
stars as Marta Cuspineda


Queen of Swords (2000) - TV
stars as Vera Hidalgo


Less Is More (2000)
stars as Diana


Tatawo (2000)
stars as Blanqui


Hospital Central (2000) - TV
stars as Maribel


The Art of Dying (2000)
stars as Candela


La vida en el aire (1998) - TV


Al salir de clase (1997) - TV
stars as Raquel Alonso


Solo en la Buhardilla (1997)
stars as Chica revista


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015