Home > Celebrity > E > Elliott Yamin > Elliott Yamin Fan Sites

Elliott Yamin Fan Sites

Elliott Yamin

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Efraym Elliott Yamin

Birth Date :

July 20, 1978

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

2nd runner-up on the 5th season of "American Idol"

The following Elliott Yamin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elliott-yamin/280412
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/elliott_yamin
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/elliott-yamin.htm
Elliott Yamin - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/elliott_yamin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elliott Yamin Pictures


2007 MTV Video Music Awards - Red Carpet
The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals