Home > Celebrity > E > Ellie Goulding > Ellie Goulding Fan Sites

Ellie Goulding Fan Sites

Ellie Goulding

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Elena Jane Goulding

Birth Date :

December 30, 1986

Birth Place :

Hereford, Herefordshire, England

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Lights" (2010)

No Ellie Goulding fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ellie Goulding Pictures


Ellie Goulding and Dougie Poynter Seen Leaving The Wolseley Restaurant
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Brit Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Ellie Goulding in Concert for Streets of London - Charity Gig
Ellie Goulding in Concert for Streets of London - Charity Gig
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Arrivals
Ellie Goulding in Concert for Streets of London - Charity Gig
The Brit Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Ellie Goulding at Capital Radio