Home > Celebrity > E > Ellen Page > Ellen Page Fan Sites

Ellen Page Fan Sites

Ellen Page

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ellen Philpotts-Page

Birth Date :

February 21, 1987

Birth Place :

Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Juno MacGuff in "Juno" (2007)

The following Ellen Page fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ellen-page/149092
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ellen_page
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ellen_page/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/ellen_page/
Who is Ellen Page dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ellen-page.htm
Ellen Page - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ellen_page
Ellen Page at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ellen_page
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ellen Page Pictures


Ellen Page Spotted in The East Village
Paris Premiere of Beyond Two Souls
Ellen Page Leaving The Gym
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Ellen Page Leaving The Gym
Ellen Page Leaving The Gym
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party