Home > Celebrity > E > Ellen DeGeneres > Ellen DeGeneres Discography

Ellen DeGeneres Discography

Ellen DeGeneres

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, stand-up comedian, talk show host

Birth Name :

Ellen Lee DeGeneres

Birth Date :

January 26, 1958

Birth Place :

Metairie, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ellen Morgan in sitcom "Ellen" (1994 - 1998)
Taste This
Release year : 1996
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter