Home > Celebrity > E > Elle Fanning > Elle Fanning Profile

Elle Fanning Profile

Elle Fanning

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mary Elle Fanning

Birth Date :

April 09, 1998

Birth Place :

Conyers, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jamie in "Daddy Day Care" (2003)

Elle Fanning Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jamie in "Daddy Day Care" (2003)

Elle Fanning Personal Fact


Birth Name

Mary Elle Fanning

Birth Date

April 09, 1998

Birth Place

Conyers, Georgia, USA

Height

4' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attends Campbell Hall School, in North Hollywood, Los Angeles

Elle Fanning Family


Father

Steven Fanning

Mother

Heather Joy Arrington

Sister

Dakota Fanning (actress, b. 23-Feb-94)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elle Fanning Pictures


On The Set of Three Generations
Elle Fanning Arrives at Narita International Airport
On The Set of Three Generations
Elle Fanning Wearing No Make Up At Studio City Farmers Market
Elle Fanning Wearing No Make Up At Studio City Farmers Market
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
On The Set of Three Generations
Elle Fanning Wearing No Make Up At Studio City Farmers Market
On The Set of Three Generations