Home > Celebrity > E > Elle Fanning > Elle Fanning Fan Sites

Elle Fanning Fan Sites

Elle Fanning

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mary Elle Fanning

Birth Date :

April 09, 1998

Birth Place :

Conyers, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jamie in "Daddy Day Care" (2003)

The following Elle Fanning fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elle-fanning/234788
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/elle_fanning
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elle Fanning Pictures


Elle Fanning Arrives at Narita International Airport
On The Set of Three Generations
On The Set of Three Generations
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
Elle Fanning Arrives at Narita International Airport
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Elle Fanning Arrives at Narita International Airport