Home > Celebrity > E > Ella Henderson

Ella Henderson

Ella Henderson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Gabriella Michelle Henderson

Birth Date :

January 12, 1996

Birth Place :

Tetney, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Ghost" (2014)

Picture Gallery


Ella Henderson in Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals - ella-henderson-attitude-magazine-awards-2014-02 Ella Henderson in Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals - ella-henderson-attitude-magazine-awards-2014-01 Ella Henderson in Capital FM Summertime Ball 2014 - Arrivals - ella-henderson-capital-fm-summertime-ball-2014-02 Ella Henderson in Capital FM Summertime Ball 2014 - Arrivals - ella-henderson-capital-fm-summertime-ball-2014-01 Ella Henderson at Radio 1 - ella-henderson-at-radio-1-01 Ella Henderson at Radio 1 - ella-henderson-at-radio-1-02 Ella Henderson in Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2014 - ella-henderson-glamour-women-of-the-year-awards-2014-02 Ella Henderson in Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2014 - ella-henderson-glamour-women-of-the-year-awards-2014-01 Ella Henderson in The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals - ella-henderson-brit-awards-2014-02 Ella Henderson in The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals - ella-henderson-brit-awards-2014-03 Ella Henderson in The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals - ella-henderson-brit-awards-2014-01 Ella Henderson Leaving A Hotel - ella-henderson-leaving-a-hotel-01 Ella Henderson Leaving A Hotel - ella-henderson-leaving-a-hotel-02 Ella Henderson Leaving A Hotel - ella-henderson-leaving-a-hotel-03 Ella Henderson in National Television Awards 2013 - Arrivals - ella-henderson-national-television-awards-2013-01 Ella Henderson in BT British Olympic Ball - Arrivals - ella-henderson-bt-british-olympic-ball-02 Ella Henderson in BT British Olympic Ball - Arrivals - ella-henderson-bt-british-olympic-ball-03 Ella Henderson in BT British Olympic Ball - Arrivals - ella-henderson-bt-british-olympic-ball-01 Ella Henderson in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - Arrivals - ella-henderson-uk-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-02 Ella Henderson in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - Arrivals - ella-henderson-uk-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-01 Ella Henderson in Cosmopolitan Ultimate Women of The Year Awards - Arrivals - tulisa-henderson-cosmopolitan-ultimate-women-of-the-year-awards-01 Ella Henderson in World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals - ellis-tulisa-henderson-spraggan-uk-premiere-skyfall-02 Ella Henderson in World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals - ella-henderson-uk-premiere-skyfall-02 Ella Henderson in World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals - ellis-tulisa-henderson-spraggan-uk-premiere-skyfall-03 Ella Henderson in World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals - ella-henderson-uk-premiere-skyfall-01 Ella Henderson in World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals - ellis-tulisa-henderson-spraggan-uk-premiere-skyfall-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter