Home > Celebrity > E > Ella Fitzgerald > Ella Fitzgerald Fan Sites

Ella Fitzgerald Fan Sites

Ella Fitzgerald

Profile


Famous as :

Jazz singer

Birth Name :

Ella Jane Fitzgerald

Birth Date :

April 25, 1917

Birth Place :

Newport News, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Ella Swings Lightly" (1958)

The following Ella Fitzgerald fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ella-fitzgerald/234784
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ella_fitzgerald
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ella-fitzgerald.htm
Ella Fitzgerald - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ella_fitzgerald
Ella Fitzgerald at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ella_fitzgerald
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter