Home > Celebrity > E > Elizabeth Taylor > Elizabeth Taylor Fan Sites

Elizabeth Taylor Fan Sites

Elizabeth Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Dame Elizabeth Rosemond Taylor

Birth Date :

February 27, 1932

Birth Place :

Hampstead, London

Claim to fame :

As Cleopatra in "Cleopatra" (1963)

The following Elizabeth Taylor fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elizabeth-taylor/149035
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/elizabeth_taylor
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/elizabeth-taylor.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/elizabeth_taylor/index.html
Elizabeth Taylor - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/elizabeth_taylor
Elizabeth Taylor at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/elizabeth_taylor
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/379/elizabeth-taylor.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elizabeth Taylor Pictures


Macy's Passport 2008 Gala - Arrivals
Elizabeth Taylor Celebrates Her 75th Birthday
Reading of A.R. Gurney's "Love Letters" in Honor of AIDS Day at Paramount Studios in Hollywood
'Love Letters' Theatre Play
2009 Macy's Passport fashion show - inside show
2007 Macy's Passport Gala - Arrivals
'Love Letters' Theatre Play
Elizabeth Taylor Celebrates Her 75th Birthday
Macy's Passport 2008 Gala - Inside