Home > Celebrity > E > Elizabeth Perkins > Elizabeth Perkins Fan Sites

Elizabeth Perkins Fan Sites

Elizabeth Perkins

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elizabeth A. Perkins

Birth Date :

November 18, 1960

Birth Place :

Queens, New York

Claim to fame :

As Susan in "Big" (1988)

The following Elizabeth Perkins fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elizabeth-perkins/149019
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/elizabeth_perkins
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/elizabeth-perkins.htm
Elizabeth Perkins - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/elizabeth_perkins
Elizabeth Perkins at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/elizabeth_perkins
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2077/elizabeth-perkins.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elizabeth Perkins Pictures


58th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards Performer Nominee Reception
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Hop'
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Hop'
58th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards Performer Nominee Reception
The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
15th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Hop'
66th Annual Golden Globes - Arrivals