Home > Celebrity > E > Elizabeth Gillies > Elizabeth Gillies Profile

Elizabeth Gillies Profile

Elizabeth Gillies

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Egan Gillies

Birth Date :

July 26, 1993

Birth Place :

Haworth, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jade West in "Victorious" (2010) (TV)

Elizabeth Gillies Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Jade West in "Victorious" (2010) (TV)

Elizabeth Gillies Personal Fact


Birth Name

Elizabeth Egan Gillies

Birth Date

July 26, 1993

Birth Place

Haworth, New Jersey, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elizabeth Gillies Pictures


Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
2012 Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
23rd Annual Einstein Hamptons Family Day
2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
23rd Annual Einstein Hamptons Family Day
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals