Home > Celebrity > E > Elizabeth Gillies > Elizabeth Gillies Filmography

Elizabeth Gillies Filmography

Elizabeth Gillies

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Egan Gillies

Birth Date :

July 26, 1993

Birth Place :

Haworth, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jade West in "Victorious" (2010) (TV)
Sex&Drugs&Rock&Roll InfoSex&Drugs&Rock&Roll (2015) - TV
stars as Gigi


Killing Daddy (2014) - TM
stars as Cassie Ross


Animal InfoAnimal (2014)
stars as Mandy


Winx Club: Beyond Believix (2012) - TV
stars as Daphne (voice)


Winx Club: Enchantix (2011) - TV
stars as Daphne


The Death and Return of Superman (2011)
stars as Eradicator Folks


Victorious InfoVictorious (2010) - TV
stars as Jade West


Harold InfoHarold (2008)
stars as Evelyn Taylor


The Clique (2008) - VI
stars as Shelby


Locker 514 (2007) - TM
stars as Trinnie


Winx Club: The Secret of the Lost Kingdom (2007) aka "Winx Club: Il segreto del Regno Perduto"
stars as Daphne (English version, voice)


The Black Donnellys (2007) - TV
stars as Young Jenny


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015