Home > Celebrity > E > Elizabeth Gillies > Elizabeth Gillies Fan Sites

Elizabeth Gillies Fan Sites

Elizabeth Gillies

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Egan Gillies

Birth Date :

July 26, 1993

Birth Place :

Haworth, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jade West in "Victorious" (2010) (TV)

No Elizabeth Gillies fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elizabeth Gillies Pictures


23rd Annual Einstein Hamptons Family Day
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
23rd Annual Einstein Hamptons Family Day
23rd Annual Einstein Hamptons Family Day
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals