Home > Celebrity > E > Elizabeth Banks > Elizabeth Banks Fan Sites

Elizabeth Banks Fan Sites

Elizabeth Banks

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell

Birth Date :

February 10, 1974

Birth Place :

Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Betty Brant in "Spider-Man" (2002)

The following Elizabeth Banks fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elizabeth-banks/148948
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/elizabeth_banks_ii
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/elizabeth-banks.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/elizabeth_banks/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/elizabeth_banks/
Elizabeth Banks - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/elizabeth_banks
Elizabeth Banks at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/elizabeth_banks
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2076/elizabeth-banks.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elizabeth Banks Pictures


The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
12th Annual Inspiration Awards Red Carpet Luncheon to Benefit Step Up Women's Network
The Cast of Pitch Perfect 2 Promoting Their Movie
Pitch Perfect 2 World Premiere - Arrivals
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Pitch Perfect 2 World Premiere - Arrivals