Home > Celebrity > E > Eliza Dushku > Eliza Dushku Fan Sites

Eliza Dushku Fan Sites

Eliza Dushku

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Eliza Patricia Dushku

Birth Date :

December 30, 1980

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Missy Pantone in "Bring It On" (2000)

The following Eliza Dushku fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eliza-dushku/148941
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/109_eliza_dushku.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eliza_dushku
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/eliza-dushku.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/eliza_dushku/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/eliza_dushku/
Eliza Dushku - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/eliza_dushku
Eliza Dushku at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/eliza_dushku
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/378/eliza-dushku.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eliza Dushku Pictures


2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute
2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute
'Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides' World Premiere
'Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides' World Premiere
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
'Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides' World Premiere
2009 Comic Con International - Day 1