Home > Celebrity > E > Elisha Cuthbert > Elisha Cuthbert Wallpaper

Elisha Cuthbert Wallpaper

Elisha Cuthbert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Birth Date :

November 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Kimberly Bauer in TV series "24" (2001)
Elisha Cuthbert wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter