Home > Celebrity > E > Elisha Cuthbert > Elisha Cuthbert Trivia

Elisha Cuthbert Trivia

Elisha Cuthbert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Birth Date :

November 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Kimberly Bauer in TV series "24" (2001)
Ranked 6th in Maxim magazine's annual Hot 100 list in 2008.
Voted 10th on men's magazine FHM's annual list of 100 Sexiest Women in the World in 2007 and 4th in 2008.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elisha Cuthbert Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2012 Nominations Press Conference
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2012 Nominations Press Conference
2012 People's Choice Awards - Press Room
People's Choice Awards 2012 Nominations Press Conference
VH1 Divas 2012
2012 People's Choice Awards - Press Room
The Comedy Awards 2012 - Arrivals
VH1 Divas 2012