Home > Celebrity > E > Elisha Cuthbert > Elisha Cuthbert Profile

Elisha Cuthbert Profile

Elisha Cuthbert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Birth Date :

November 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Kimberly Bauer in TV series "24" (2001)

Elisha Cuthbert Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Kimberly Bauer in TV series "24" (2001)

Elisha Cuthbert Personal Fact


Birth Name

Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Birth Date

November 30, 1982

Birth Place

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Height

5' 2.5

Nationality

Canadian

Hair Color

Blonde

Education

  • Graduated from Centennial Regional High School, Greenfield Park, Quebec in 2000

Elisha Cuthbert Family


Father

Kevin Cuthbert

Mother

Patricia Cuthbert

Brother

Jonathan Cuthbert (younger)

Sister

Lee-Ann Cuthbert (younger)

Spouse

Dion Phaneuf (hockey player, since 6-Jul-13)

Relation

Trace Ayala (engaged, 2004 - 2005), Sean Avery (hockey player, Aug 2007)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elisha Cuthbert Pictures


The Comedy Awards 2012 - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2012 Nominations Press Conference
2012 People's Choice Awards - Press Room
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
VH1 Divas 2012
VH1 Divas 2012
People's Choice Awards 2012 Nominations Press Conference
VH1 Divas 2012
VH1 Divas 2012