Home > Celebrity > E > Elisha Cuthbert > Elisha Cuthbert Fan Sites

Elisha Cuthbert Fan Sites

Elisha Cuthbert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Birth Date :

November 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Kimberly Bauer in TV series "24" (2001)

The following Elisha Cuthbert fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elisha-cuthbert/148935
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_200/231_elisha_cuthbert.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/elisha_cuthbert
Elisha Cuthbert @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/elisha-cuthbert/355.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/elisha-cuthbert.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/elisha_cuthbert/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/elisha_cuthbert/
Elisha Cuthbert - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/elisha_cuthbert
Elisha Cuthbert at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/elisha_cuthbert
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1020/elisha-cuthbert.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elisha Cuthbert Pictures


VH1 Divas 2012
People's Choice Awards 2012 Nominations Press Conference
VH1 Divas 2012
VH1 Divas 2012
People's Choice Awards 2012 Nominations Press Conference
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2012 Nominations Press Conference
2012 People's Choice Awards - Press Room
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals