Home > Celebrity > E > Elisabeth Shue > Elisabeth Shue Fan Sites

Elisabeth Shue Fan Sites

Elisabeth Shue

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elisabeth Judson Shue

Birth Date :

October 06, 1963

Birth Place :

Wilmington, Delaware, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sera in "Leaving Las Vegas" (1995)

The following Elisabeth Shue fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elisabeth-shue/148917
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/49_elisabeth_shue.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/elisabeth_shue
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/elisabeth-shue.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/S/shue_elisabeth/index.shtml
Elisabeth Shue - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/elisabeth_shue
Elisabeth Shue at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/elisabeth_shue
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/377/elisabeth-shue.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elisabeth Shue Pictures


Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Chasing Mavericks - Arrivals
63rd Annual DGA Awards
63rd Annual DGA Awards
From The Sky Down Premiere Arrivals - The 36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival
Tribeca Film Festival 2009 - 'Don McKay' Premiere
Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Chasing Mavericks - Arrivals