Home > Celebrity > E > Elin Nordegren > Elin Nordegren Fan Sites

Elin Nordegren Fan Sites

Elin Nordegren

Profile


Famous as :

Former model

Birth Name :

Elin Maria Pernilla Nordegren

Birth Date :

January 01, 1980

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Ex-wife of professional golfer Tiger Woods

The following Elin Nordegren fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elin-nordegren/299371
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/elin-nordegren.htm
Elin Nordegren - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/elin_nordegren
Elin Nordegren at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/elin_nordegren
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1644/elin-nordegren.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elin Nordegren Pictures


On the first day foursomes of the Ryder Cup