Home > Celebrity > E > Elin Nordegren

Elin Nordegren

Elin Nordegren

Profile


Famous as :

Former model

Birth Name :

Elin Maria Pernilla Nordegren

Birth Date :

January 01, 1980

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Spouse :

Tiger Woods (golfer, 5-Oct-04 - 23-Aug-10)

Claim to fame :

Ex-wife of professional golfer Tiger Woods

Picture Gallery


Elin Nordegren in On the first day foursomes of the Ryder Cup - wenn902164
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Similar Celebrities