Home > Celebrity > E > Elijah Wood > Elijah Wood Fan Sites

Elijah Wood Fan Sites

Elijah Wood

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Elijah Jordan Wood

Birth Date :

January 28, 1981

Birth Place :

Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Claim to fame :

As Frodo Baggins in "The Lord of the Rings" trilogy

The following Elijah Wood fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elijah-wood/148880
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/113_elijah_wood.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/elijah_wood
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/elijah-wood.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/elijah_wood/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/elijah_wood/
Elijah Wood - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/elijah_wood
Elijah Wood at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/elijah_wood
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/415/elijah-wood.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elijah Wood Pictures


Disney XD's TRON: Uprising Press Event and Reception
UK Premiere Set Fire to the Stars - Arrivals
2013 Fantastic Fest - Premiere of The Film Grand Piano
UK Premiere Set Fire to the Stars - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Shut Up and Play The Hits
UK Premiere Set Fire to the Stars - Arrivals
All in for The 99 Percent Art, Music and Cultural Activism Benifit - Arrivals
UK Premiere Set Fire to the Stars - Arrivals
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals