Home > Celebrity > E > Eli Young Band > Eli Young Band Profile

Eli Young Band Profile

Eli Young Band

Profile


Famous as :

Country band

Birth Name :

Eli & Young

Birth Date :

2000

Birth Place :

Denton, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Jet Black & Jealous" (2008)

Eli Young Band Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country band

Popular for

Album "Jet Black & Jealous" (2008)

Eli Young Band Personal Fact


Birth Name

Eli & Young

Birth Date

2000

Birth Place

Denton, Texas, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eli Young Band Pictures


55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2012 ACM Awards - Press Room
2012 ACM Awards - Press Room
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2012 American Country Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
46th Annual CMA Awards
Country Music Superstars Unveil Major Consumer Product Campaign During ACM Weekend