Home > Celebrity > E > Eli Young Band > Eli Young Band Discography

Eli Young Band Discography

Eli Young Band

Profile


Famous as :

Country band

Birth Name :

Eli & Young

Birth Date :

2000

Birth Place :

Denton, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Jet Black & Jealous" (2008)
10,000 Towns
Release year : 2014
Label : Republic Nashville
Genre : Country
Life at Best
Release year : 2011
Label : Republic
Genre : Country
Level [2005]
Release year : 2009
Label : Carnival
Genre : Country
Jet Black & Jealous
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal South
Genre : Country
Live at the Jolly Fox
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal South
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter