Home > Celebrity > E > Eli Manning > Eli Manning Fan Sites

Eli Manning Fan Sites

Eli Manning

Profile


Famous as :

Footballer

Birth Name :

Elisha Nelson Manning

Birth Date :

January 03, 1981

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana

Claim to fame :

Won the Most Valuable Player award in Super Bowl XLII (2008)

No Eli Manning fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eli Manning Pictures


2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Samsung Spring Launch Event
Eli Manning Launches The New Limited Edition Citizen Eco-Drive Perpetual Chrono A-T Watch
Samsung Spring Launch Event
Celebrities Outside of The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman
2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Eli Manning Launches The New Limited Edition Citizen Eco-Drive Perpetual Chrono A-T Watch
Eli Manning Launches The New Limited Edition Citizen Eco-Drive Perpetual Chrono A-T Watch
Eli Manning Launches The New Limited Edition Citizen Eco-Drive Perpetual Chrono A-T Watch