Home > Celebrity > E > Elephant Man > Elephant Man Discography

Elephant Man Discography

Elephant Man

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

O'Neil Bryant

Birth Date :

November 11, 1976

Birth Place :

Seaview Gardens, Kingston, Jam

Claim to fame :

Single "All Out" (2004)
Dance & Sweep: Adventures of the Energy God
Release year : 2011
Label : Vp Records
Genre : Reggae
Energy God (Monsters of Dancehall)
Release year : 2007
Label : Greensleeves
Genre : Reggae
Let's Get Physical
Release year : 2007
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Reggae
Direct from Jamaica
Release year : 2006
Label : 2B1
Genre : Reggae
Good 2 Go
Release year : 2003
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Reggae
Toe 2 Toe, Vol. 6
Release year : 2003
Label : Charm
Genre : Reggae
Higher Level
Release year : 2002
Label : Greensleeves
Genre : Reggae
Log On
Release year : 2001
Label : Greensleeves
Genre : Reggae
Comin' 4 You
Release year : 2000
Label : Greensleeves
Genre : Reggae
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter