Home > Celebrity > E > El DeBarge > El DeBarge Profile

El DeBarge Profile

El DeBarge

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Eldra DeBarge

Birth Date :

June 04, 1961

Birth Place :

Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Who's Johnny" (1986)

El DeBarge Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "Who's Johnny" (1986)

El DeBarge Personal Fact


Birth Name

Eldra DeBarge

Birth Date

June 04, 1961

Birth Place

Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

El DeBarge Family


Brother

Bobby DeBarge (d. of AIDS in 1995), Bunny DeBarge, Randy DeBarge, Mark DeBarge, James DeBarge, Chico DeBarge

Spouse

Monique

Son

Adris DeBarge

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

El DeBarge Pictures


The Red Carpet for The BET Celebration of Gospel
El DeBarge Performs at CD Release Show for Album Second Chance
El DeBarge Attends A CD Signing and Performance
El DeBarge Performs at CD Release Show for Album Second Chance
The Red Carpet for The BET Celebration of Gospel
El DeBarge Attends A CD Signing and Performance
El DeBarge Attends A CD Signing and Performance
El DeBarge Performs at CD Release Show for Album Second Chance
BET Hip Hop Awards 2011 - Arrivals