Home > Celebrity > E > El DeBarge > El DeBarge Fan Sites

El DeBarge Fan Sites

El DeBarge

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Eldra DeBarge

Birth Date :

June 04, 1961

Birth Place :

Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Who's Johnny" (1986)

The following El DeBarge fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/el-debarge/234413
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

El DeBarge Pictures


El DeBarge Attends A CD Signing and Performance
El DeBarge Attends A CD Signing and Performance
The Red Carpet for The BET Celebration of Gospel
BET Hip Hop Awards 2011 - Arrivals
El DeBarge Performs at CD Release Show for Album Second Chance
El DeBarge Performs at CD Release Show for Album Second Chance
El DeBarge Performs at CD Release Show for Album Second Chance
El DeBarge Attends A CD Signing and Performance
El DeBarge Performs at CD Release Show for Album Second Chance