Home > Celebrity > E > Edward Maya > Edward Maya Profile

Edward Maya Profile

Edward Maya

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, producer

Birth Name :

Eduard Marian Ilie

Birth Date :

June 29, 1986

Birth Place :

Bucharest, Romania

Claim to fame :

Single "Stereo Love" (2009)

Edward Maya Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician, producer

Popular for

Single "Stereo Love" (2009)

Edward Maya Personal Fact


Birth Name

Eduard Marian Ilie

Birth Date

June 29, 1986

Birth Place

Bucharest, Romania

Nationality

Romanian

Education

  • Graduated from George Enescu Music High School in Bucharest

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter