Home > Celebrity > E > Edward Maya > Edward Maya Discography

Edward Maya Discography

Edward Maya

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, producer

Birth Name :

Eduard Marian Ilie

Birth Date :

June 29, 1986

Birth Place :

Bucharest, Romania

Claim to fame :

Single "Stereo Love" (2009)
Historia de Amor
Release year : 2014
Label : Blanco y Negro
Genre : Electronica
The Stereo Love Show
Release year : 2013
Label : Ultra Records
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter