Home > Celebrity > E > Edward Maya

Edward Maya

Edward Maya

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, producer

Birth Name :

Eduard Marian Ilie

Birth Date :

June 29, 1986

Birth Place :

Bucharest, Romania

Claim to fame :

Single "Stereo Love" (2009)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter