Home > Celebrity > E > Edward Furlong > Edward Furlong Fan Sites

Edward Furlong Fan Sites

Edward Furlong

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Walter Furlong

Birth Date :

August 02, 1977

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As John Connor in "Terminator 2: Judgment Day" (1991)

The following Edward Furlong fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/edward-furlong/148614
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/edward_furlong
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/edward-furlong.htm
Edward Furlong - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/edward_furlong
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1326/edward-furlong.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Edward Furlong Pictures


Premiere of Columbia Pictures The Green Hornet - Arrivals
Premiere of Columbia Pictures "The Green Hornet" - Arrivals
'Playstation 3' LA Launch Party
Vegas Indie Film Fest Screening of Matt's Choice
Premiere of Columbia Pictures "The Green Hornet" - Arrivals
Vegas Indie Film Fest Screening of Matt's Choice
Premiere of Columbia Pictures The Green Hornet - Arrivals
Premiere of Columbia Pictures The Green Hornet - Arrivals
Premiere of Columbia Pictures The Green Hornet - Arrivals