Home > Celebrity > E > Edward Burns > Edward Burns Fan Sites

Edward Burns Fan Sites

Edward Burns

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer, director, writer

Birth Name :

Edward J. Burns Jr.

Birth Date :

January 28, 1968

Birth Place :

Woodside, Queens, New York

Claim to fame :

As Pvt. Richard Reiben in "Saving Private Ryan" (1998)

The following Edward Burns fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/edward_burns
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/edward-burns.htm
Edward Burns - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/edward_burns
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/413/edward-burns.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Edward Burns Pictures


TIME Celebrates Its TIME 100 Issue of The 100 Most Influential People in The World Gala
46th Chicago International Film Festival - Nice Guy Johnny - Arrivals
Premiere of Man on a Ledge
The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals
The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals
The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Man on a Ledge