Home > Celebrity > E > Eduardo Verastegui > Eduardo Verastegui Fan Sites

Eduardo Verastegui Fan Sites

Eduardo Verastegui

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jose Eduardo Verastegui Cordoba

Birth Date :

May 21, 1974

Birth Place :

Mante, Tamaulipas, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Thomas Fuentes in "Chasing Papi" (2003)

The following Eduardo Verastegui fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eduardo-verastegui/148577
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/eduardo-verastegui.htm
Eduardo Verastegui - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/eduardo_verastegui
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/6725/eduardo-verastegui.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eduardo Verastegui Pictures


2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals