Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie Redmayne > Eddie Redmayne Fan Sites

Eddie Redmayne Fan Sites

Eddie Redmayne

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Edward John David Redmayne

Birth Date :

January 06, 1982

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Thomas Babington in "Elizabeth: The Golden Age" (2007)

The following Eddie Redmayne fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eddie-redmayne/279693
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eddie_redmayne
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/eddie_redmayne/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eddie Redmayne Pictures


21st Annual SAG Awards - Press Room
20th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Jupiter Ascending - Arrivals
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Jupiter Ascending - Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
72nd Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals