Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie Murphy > Eddie Murphy Fan Sites

Eddie Murphy Fan Sites

Eddie Murphy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor and comedian

Birth Name :

Edward Regan Murphy

Birth Date :

April 03, 1961

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Det. Axel Foley in "Beverly Hills Cop" (1984)

The following Eddie Murphy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eddie-murphy/148452
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_60/87_eddie_murphy.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eddie_murphy
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/eddie-murphy.htm
Eddie Murphy - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/eddie_murphy
Eddie Murphy at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/eddie_murphy
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1116/eddie-murphy.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eddie Murphy Pictures


"Shrek Forever After" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Softsheen-Carson Dark and Lovely Announces Model Bria Murphy as Their New Global Brand Ambassador
Eddie Murphy Meets with Fans at The Grove for The Launch of Shrek 3D
The Late Show with David Letterman - Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Premiere of 'Shrek Forever After' during the 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Arrivals
Premiere of 'Shrek Forever After' during the 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Arrivals
The Late Show with David Letterman - Arrivals
The Late Show with David Letterman - Arrivals