Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie McClintock > Eddie McClintock Fan Sites

Eddie McClintock Fan Sites

Eddie McClintock

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Theodore McClintock

Birth Date :

May 27, 1967

Birth Place :

North Canton, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jake Donovan in NBC's sitcom "Stark Raving Mad" (1999-2000)

The following Eddie McClintock fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eddie-mcclintock/189872
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eddie_mcclintock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter