Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie Marsan > Eddie Marsan Fan Sites

Eddie Marsan Fan Sites

Eddie Marsan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Maurice Charles Marsan

Birth Date :

June 09, 1968

Birth Place :

Stepney, East London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Young Thug in "B. Monkey" (1998)

The following Eddie Marsan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eddie-marsan/288397
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eddie_marsan
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eddie Marsan Pictures


Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows Premiere - Arrivals
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows Premiere - Arrivals
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows Premiere - Arrivals
The British Independent Film Awards 2010 - Arrivals
Filth UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows Premiere - Arrivals
Filth UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
War Horse - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals