Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie Cibrian > Eddie Cibrian Fan Sites

Eddie Cibrian Fan Sites

Eddie Cibrian

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Bryant Cibrian

Birth Date :

June 18, 1973

Birth Place :

Burbank, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jimmy Doherty in TV series "Third Watch" (1999-2005)

The following Eddie Cibrian fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eddie-cibrian/148403
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eddie_cibrian
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eddie Cibrian Pictures


2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals
The 36th Annual Toyota Pro-Celebrity Race - Press Practice Day
The 36th Annual Toyota Pro-Celebrity Race - Press Practice Day
MusiCares 2014 Person of The Year Tribute Honoring Carole King
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
MusiCares 2014 Person of The Year Tribute Honoring Carole King
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals